Average Salary for Arizona College of Allied Health Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Arizona College of Allied Health Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Arizona College of Allied Health Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Arizona College of Allied Health? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About Arizona College of Allied Health

Address: Glendale, Arizona
Founded on: January 1st, 1991
Number of Employees: 101-250
Also known as: Arizona College of Allied Health, Arizona School of Pharmacy Technology
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Experienced
75.0%
This data is based on 8 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Arizona College of Allied Health

Female
83.3%
Avg. Salary: $58k - $70k
This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Arizona College of Allied Health

Pay ranges for employees at Arizona College of Allied Health by degree.

Popular Locations for Arizona College of Allied Health

Arizona College of Allied Health Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Arizona College of Allied Health

Companies in the same industry as Arizona College of Allied Health, ranked by salary.

Compare Arizona College of Allied Health to Similar Companies

Compare the work satisfaction, stress and gender at Arizona College of Allied Health with similar employers

Satisfaction
Stress
Gender
4.7