Average ArjoHuntleigh Salary

$71k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$41k
$125k
Data Analyst
Estimated
$41k - $67k
Credit / Collections Supervisor
Estimated
$47k - $75k
Contract Administrator
Estimated
$42k - $80k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Associate Marketing Manager
Estimated
$51k - $92k
Senior Research Engineer, Materials
Estimated
$80k - $125k
Supplier Quality Engineer (SQE)
Estimated
$58k - $94k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

ArjoHuntleigh Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 17 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
70.6%
Salary:
$47k - $123k
Male
29.4%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Popular Degrees for ArjoHuntleigh

Pay ranges for employees at ArjoHuntleigh by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 20 survey responses.
Experienced
35.0%
Early Career
25.0%
Late Career
20.0%
Mid Career
15.0%

About this Company

Address: Malmö, Skane Lan
Founded on: January 1st, 1957
Industries: Manufacturing, Mobile
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: ARJO, Arjo Hospital Equipment
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for ArjoHuntleigh