Average Hourly Rate for Barco Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Barco Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Barco Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Making Impact by Filling Gaps.
Executive Administrative Assistant in Duluth, Georgia:
Pros: I am not micro-managed.
Cons: The extreme lack of work/life balance.
Read More Reviews

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
401(k) Plan
Defined Contribution Pension Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Barco

Address: Kortrijk, West-Vlaanderen
Industries: Data Visualization, Electronics, Manufacturing
Founded on: January 1st, 1934
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: Barco X2O
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
40.0%
Late Career
40.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
66.7%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Barco

Barco Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Barco, ranked by hourly rate.