Average Hourly Rate for Bridgehampton National Bank Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Bridgehampton National Bank Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Bridgehampton National Bank Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Bridgehampton National Bank? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Benefits

Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Long-term Disability Insurance

About Bridgehampton National Bank

Address: Bridgehampton, New York
Industries: Banking, Communities
Founded on: January 1st, 1910
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Bridge Bancorp
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
40.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
75.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Bridgehampton National Bank

Bridgehampton National Bank Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Bridgehampton National Bank, ranked by hourly rate.