Average Hourly Rate for CURA, Inc. Employees

$18.29
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

CURA, Inc. Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

CURA, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Case manager.
Case Manager in Newark, New Jersey:
Pros: The interaction between me and my clients and the ability to help my community.
Cons: Communication with the employees is horrible
Read More Reviews

About Cura

Address: Riyadh, Ar Riyad
Industries: Employee Benefits, Health Care, Health Diagnostics, Medical, Personal Health, mHealth, Wellness, Outpatient Care, Home Health Care
Founded on: January 1st, 2016
Number of Employees: 1-10
Also known as: Curative Care
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Entry Level
20.0%
Early Career
40.0%
Experienced
30.0%
This data is based on 10 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
87.5%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $15 - $19
This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for CURA, Inc.

CURA, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as CURA, Inc., ranked by hourly rate.