Average Salary for Campbell University School of Law Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Campbell University School of Law Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

About Campbell University School of Law

Address: Raleigh, North Carolina
Industries: Education
Founded on: January 1st, 1976
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Norman Adrian Wiggins School of Law
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Campbell University School of Law

Campbell University School of Law Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Campbell University School of Law, ranked by salary.