Average Salary for Celadon LLC Employees

$43k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$27k
$80k
OTR Truck Driver
Estimated
$29k - $68k
Maintenance Coordinator
Estimated
$34k - $58k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Assistant Store Manager
Estimated
$27k - $50k
Benefits Administrator
Estimated
$35k - $80k
Bilingual Customer Service Representative
Estimated
$27k - $44k
Billing Manager
Estimated
$39k - $68k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Celadon LLC Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Compare Employers

Satisfaction
Stress
Gender
Compare the work satisfaction at Celadon LLC with similar employers
3.2

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 15 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
53.3%
Salary:
N/A
Female
46.7%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 6 responses

Popular Degrees for Celadon LLC

Pay ranges for employees at Celadon LLC by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 21 survey responses.
Early Career
47.6%
Mid Career
19.0%
Experienced
14.3%
Late Career
14.3%

About this Company

Address: Dubai, Dubai
Founded on: June 1st, 2016
Industries: Web Development, UX Design, Mobile Apps, Software Engineering, Apps, Web Apps, Artificial Intelligence, Information Technology
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: Celadon Software House
"About This Company" data & logos provided by