Average Salary for Centaur Employees

$54k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$23k
$202k
Office Manager
Estimated
$38k - $70k
Quality Manager
Estimated
$44k - $84k
Assistant Operations Manager
Estimated
$26k - $48k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Cage Cashier
Estimated
$23k - $44k
Chief Information Officer (CIO)
Estimated
$104k - $202k
Human Resources (HR) Coordinator
Estimated
$26k - $44k
Human Resources (HR) Generalist
Estimated
$28k - $47k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Centaur Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 12 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
66.7%
Salary:
N/A
Male
33.3%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 5 responses

Popular Degrees for Centaur

Pay ranges for employees at Centaur by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 12 survey responses.
Experienced
41.7%
Early Career
25.0%
Late Career
16.7%
Mid Career
16.7%

About this Company

Address: Beijing, Beijing
Founded on: January 1st, 2004
Industries: E-Commerce, Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP), Software, Information Technology
Number of Employees: 1-10
Also known as: 北京圣特尔科技发展有限公司, 圣特尔, Shengteer
"About This Company" data & logos provided by