Average Hourly Rate for Central Plastics Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Central Plastics Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Central Plastics

How much does Central Plastics pay?

Are Central Plastics employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Central Plastics is 3. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Central Plastics?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Central Plastics is currently $NaN / hour

Central Plastics Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Central Plastics? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Most Common Benefits at Central Plastics

Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Georg Fischer Central Plastics

Address: Shawnee, Oklahoma
Industries: Machinery Manufacturing
Founded on: January 1st, 1955
Number of Employees: 1-10
Also known as: Central Plastics Company
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Experienced
75.0%
This data is based on 4 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Central Plastics

Male
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Central Plastics

Central Plastics Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Central Plastics

Companies in the same industry as Central Plastics, ranked by hourly rate.