Average Hourly Rate for College Park Industries Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

College Park Industries Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About College Park Industries

How much does College Park Industries pay?

Are College Park Industries employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for College Park Industries is 4. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at College Park Industries?

The highest reported salary for an employee at College Park Industries is currently $NaN / hour

College Park Industries Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at College Park Industries? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Most Common Benefits at College Park Industries

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan

About College Park Industries

Address: Warren, Michigan
Industries: Medical Device
Founded on: January 1st, 1986
Number of Employees: 101-250
Also known as: CPI
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
50.0%
Mid Career
50.0%
This data is based on 4 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for College Park Industries

Male
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for College Park Industries

College Park Industries Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to College Park Industries

Companies in the same industry as College Park Industries, ranked by hourly rate.