Average Hourly Rate for Correctional Healthcare Companies Employees

N/A
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$13
$81
Case Manager
Estimated
$17 - $27
Clinical Social Worker
Estimated
$29 - $54
Family Nurse Practitioner (NP)
Estimated
$42 - $81
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Licensed Practical Nurse (LPN)
Estimated
$14 - $24
Medical Assistant
Estimated
$13 - $24
Primary Care Registered Nurse (RN)
Estimated
$22 - $39
Registered Nurse (RN)
Estimated
$28 - $46
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Correctional Healthcare Companies Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
60%
Hourly Rate:
N/A
Male
40%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 9 survey responses.
Early Career
33.3%
Experienced
22.2%
Late Career
22.2%
Mid Career
22.2%

About this Company

Address: Greenwood Village, Colorado
Founded on: January 1st, 2006
Industries: Health Care, Public Safety
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: CORRECTIONAL HEALTHCARE COMPANIES INC
"About This Company" data & logos provided by