Average Salary for CustomInk Employees

$71k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$41k
$132k
$64k - $132k
$55k - $101k
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Estimated
$51k - $82k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Technology Manager
Estimated
$60k - $100k
Procurement Manager
Estimated
$64k - $120k
Accounting Supervisor
Estimated
$63k - $110k
Training Specialist
Estimated
$41k - $71k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

CustomInk Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 33 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
63.6%
Salary:
$49k - $99k
Male
36.4%
Salary:
$43k - $149k

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 8 responses

Popular Degrees for CustomInk

Pay ranges for employees at CustomInk by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 33 survey responses.
Early Career
39.4%
Mid Career
36.4%
Experienced
21.2%

About this Company

Address: Fairfax, Virginia
Founded on: January 1st, 2000
Industries: E-Commerce, Printing, Fashion
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: Custom Ink
"About This Company" data & logos provided by