Average Delia's Inc. Salary

$105k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$50k
$147k
Average: $110,354
$75k - $147k
Average: $71,490
$50k - $102k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Delia's Inc. Job Listings

About this Company

Year Established: 1997
Industries: Retail
Also known as: delia, Delias
How much does Delia's Inc. pay?
Delia's Inc. pays its employees an average of $104,987 a year. Delia's Inc. employees with the job title Online Marketing Director make the most with an average annual salary of $110,354, while employees with the title Web Content Manager make the least with an average annual salary of $71,490.