Average Salary for Ecr International Inc Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Ecr International Inc Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Ecr International Inc Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Ecr International Inc? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Most Common Benefits at Ecr International Inc

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Life Insurance
Temporary Disability Insurance

About ECR International

Address: Utica, New York
Industries: Service Industry, Building Material, Commercial, Industrial
Founded on: January 1st, 1928
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Dunkirk Radiator Corp
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
80.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Ecr International Inc

Female
60.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
Male
40.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Ecr International Inc

Pay ranges for employees at Ecr International Inc by degree.

Popular Locations for Ecr International Inc

Ecr International Inc Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Ecr International Inc

Companies in the same industry as Ecr International Inc, ranked by salary.