Average Edmark Corporation Salary

$72k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$20k
$140k
Average: $29,388
$20k - $42k
Average: $87,521
$52k - $140k
Get a personalized salary report!
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Edmark Corporation Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

About this Company

Year Established: 1993
Industries: Computer software, Internet Publishing and Broadcasting and Web Search Portals
Also known as: Edmark Corporation (Riverdeep)
How much does Edmark Corporation pay?
Edmark Corporation pays its employees an average of $72,000 a year. Edmark Corporation employees with the job title Used Car Manager make the most with an average annual salary of $87,521, while employees with the title Secretary make the least with an average annual salary of $29,388.