Average Salary for Franklin State Bank Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Franklin State Bank Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Franklin State Bank

How much does Franklin State Bank pay?

What is the highest salary at Franklin State Bank?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Franklin State Bank is currently $NaN / year

About Franklin State Bank

Address: Winnsboro, Louisiana
Industries: Banking, Finance, Financial Services
Founded on: January 1st, 1908
Also known as: FSB
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
33.3%
Experienced
50.0%
This data is based on 6 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Franklin State Bank

Female
83.3%
Avg. Salary: $35k - $37k
This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Franklin State Bank

Pay ranges for employees at Franklin State Bank by degree.

Popular Locations for Franklin State Bank

Franklin State Bank Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Franklin State Bank

Companies in the same industry as Franklin State Bank, ranked by salary.