Average Hourly Rate for Frederick's of Hollywood Inc. Employees

N/A
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$8
$29
Retail Store Assistant Manager
Estimated
$8 - $16
Retail Store Manager
Estimated
$15 - $29
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Frederick's of Hollywood Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
100%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

About this Company

Address: Los Angeles, California
Founded on: January 1st, 1962
Industries: E-Commerce, Women's, Fashion
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: FREDERICK'S OF HOLLYWOOD GROUP INC /NY/
"About This Company" data & logos provided by