Average Hourly Rate for Fresno Pacific College Employees

N/A
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$9
$44
Admissions Specialist
Estimated
$13 - $20
Assistant to the Dean
Estimated
$12 - $25
Financial Advisor
Estimated
$14 - $42
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Marketing Communications Manager
Estimated
$16 - $44
Office Assistant
Estimated
$9 - $18
Production Supervisor
Estimated
$17 - $32
Web Developer
Estimated
$10 - $28
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Fresno Pacific College Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
62.5%
Hourly Rate:
N/A
Male
37.5%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 4 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 8 survey responses.
Early Career
62.5%
Late Career
25.0%

About this Company

Address: Fresno Del Camino, Castilla y Leon
Founded on: January 1st, 1944
Also known as: Fresno Pacific University Biblical Seminary
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Fresno Pacific College