Average Salary for GTM Sportswear Employees

$49k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

GTM Sportswear Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

GTM Sportswear Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.0 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
3.2
Company Outlook
2.6
Learning and Development
2.4
Manager Communication
3.6
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at GTM Sportswear? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About GTM Sportswear

Address: Manhattan, New York
Industries: Fashion
Founded on: January 1st, 1989
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Greek to Me Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
35.7%
Mid Career
42.9%
Experienced
14.3%
This data is based on 14 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
76.9%
Avg. Salary: $27k - $82k
Male
23.1%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 13 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at GTM Sportswear by degree.

Popular Locations for GTM Sportswear

GTM Sportswear Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as GTM Sportswear, ranked by salary.