Average Gilt Groupe, Inc. Salary

$64k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$29k
$143k
Account Manager
Estimated
$41k - $75k
Supply Chain Analyst
Estimated
$29k - $50k
Strategy Manager
Estimated
$55k - $134k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Senior Business Development Manager
Estimated
$78k - $143k
Production Coordinator, Manufacturing
Estimated
$33k - $56k
Product Manager, eCommerce
Estimated
$76k - $141k
Photographer
Estimated
$36k - $78k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Gilt Groupe, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 15 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
86.7%
Salary:
$39k - $100k
Male
13.3%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 4 responses

Popular Degrees for Gilt Groupe, Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at Gilt Groupe, Inc. by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 20 survey responses.
Early Career
45.0%
Mid Career
40.0%
Experienced
10.0%

About this Company

Address: New York, New York
Founded on: January 1st, 2007
Industries: E-Commerce, Consumer Goods, Shopping, Furniture, Lifestyle, Retail, Fashion
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: First Look
"About This Company" data & logos provided by