Average Harpoon Brewery Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$32k
$92k
Assistant General Manager (AGM)
Estimated
$34k - $67k
Operations/Systems Analyst
Estimated
$53k - $92k
Regional Sales Manager
Estimated
$32k - $74k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
National Account Manager
Estimated
$44k - $91k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Harpoon Brewery Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
71.4%
Salary:
N/A
Female
28.6%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Popular Degrees for Harpoon Brewery

Pay ranges for employees at Harpoon Brewery by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 7 survey responses.
Mid Career
42.9%
Early Career
28.6%
Entry Level
28.6%

About this Company

Address: Boston, Massachusetts
Founded on: January 1st, 1986
Industries: Brewing, Food and Beverage
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Massachusetts Bay Brewing Co.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Harpoon Brewery