Average Salary for IPEX Inc. Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

IPEX Inc. Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

IPEX Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Costing analyst.
Financial Analyst in Montréal, Québec:
Pros: diversity
Cons: micro management
Recently bought out by Ipex. Still under old management.
Production Controller in Lawton, Oklahoma:
Pros: It's the people I work with.
Cons: The structure and how things never get done or fixed, completely understaffed and over worked. And the pay sucks. Cause they have you on a 2 on 2 off 3 on 2 off 2 on 3 off schedule.
Read More Reviews

About Ipex

Address: Saintes, Brabant Wallon
Industries: Printing, Manufacturing
Founded on: January 1st, 1986
Also known as: Ipex Group
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
66.7%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
66.7%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for IPEX Inc.

IPEX Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as IPEX Inc., ranked by salary.