Average ITA International Salary

$77k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$35k
$154k
Human Resources (HR) Generalist
Estimated
$45k - $69k
Executive Assistant
Estimated
$43k - $76k
Contract Specialist
Estimated
$45k - $82k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Data Scientist
Estimated
$77k - $154k
Logistics Analyst
Estimated
$35k - $66k
Logistics Program Manager
Estimated
$69k - $131k
Marine Engineer or Naval Architect
Estimated
$90k - $126k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

ITA International Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 14 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
50%
Salary:
N/A
Male
50%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for ITA International

Pay ranges for employees at ITA International by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 15 survey responses.
Mid Career
46.7%
Late Career
33.3%

About this Company

Address: Yorktown, Virginia
Founded on: January 1st, 2000
Industries: Military, Transportation, National Security, Logistics, Consulting, GovTech, Automotive, Government, Information Technology, Technical Support
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: ITA International, LLC
"About This Company" data & logos provided by