Average Hourly Rate for Integrated Electrical Services, Inc. Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Integrated Electrical Services, Inc. Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Integrated Electrical Services, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Integrated Electrical Services, Inc.? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Benefits

Health & Insurance Benefits
Life Insurance
Accidental Death & Dismemberment Insurance

About Integrated Electrical Services

Address: Houston, Texas
Industries: Commercial Real Estate, Residential, Construction
Founded on: January 1st, 1997
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: IES Holdings
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Gender Breakdown

Male
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Integrated Electrical Services, Inc.

Integrated Electrical Services, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Integrated Electrical Services, Inc., ranked by hourly rate.