Average Hourly Rate for Integreon Employees

$17.00
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$9
$33
Payroll Specialist
Estimated
$14 - $23
Proofreader
Estimated
$12 - $21
Support Analyst, Information Technology (IT)
Estimated
$15 - $27
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Systems Engineer, IT
Estimated
$14 - $33
Trainer, Employee / Human Resources (HR)
Estimated
$12 - $21
Word Processor / Typist
Estimated
$9 - $14
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Integreon Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 14 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
71.4%
Hourly Rate:
$14 - $21
Male
28.6%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Somewhat Satisfied
Rated 2 out of 5
Based on 5 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 17 survey responses.
Early Career
58.8%
Mid Career
35.3%

About this Company

Address: New York, New York
Founded on: January 1st, 1999
Industries: Document Management, Legal, Advice
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: Integreon Managed Solutions
"About This Company" data & logos provided by