Average Salary for James McHugh Construction Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

James McHugh Construction Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

James McHugh Construction Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
System Administrator, Windows Server:
Stressful but eventful.
Senior Project Administrator, General in Chicago, Illinois:
Pros: feel valued
Cons: feel like i am underpaid for the work i have to do
Read More Reviews

About McHugh Construction

Industries: Association, Building Material, Real Estate
Founded on: February 10th, 1990
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: James McHugh Construction Co.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
71.4%
This data is based on 7 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
85.7%
Avg. Salary: $66k - $87k
This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at James McHugh Construction by degree.

Popular Locations for James McHugh Construction

James McHugh Construction Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as James McHugh Construction, ranked by salary.