Average Salary for Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc

How much does Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc pay?

Are Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc is 2.5. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc is currently $NaN / year

Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Long hours.
Plant Manager, Manufacturing in Willmar, Minnesota:
Pros: working with employees
Cons: upper management
Read More Reviews

Most Common Benefits at Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc

Health & Insurance Benefits
Temporary Disability Insurance
Life Insurance

About Jennie-O Turkey Store

Address: Willmar, Minnesota
Industries: E-Commerce, Marketing
Founded on: January 1st, 1940
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Jennie-O Foods Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc

Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc

Companies in the same industry as Jennie-O Turkey Store Inc, ranked by salary.