Average Kurgo Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$31k
$82k
eCommerce Manager
Estimated
$46k - $82k
Benefits Administrator
Estimated
$44k - $73k
Inside Sales Manager
Estimated
$31k - $53k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Operations Coordinator, Logistics
Estimated
$35k - $60k
Operations Supervisor
Estimated
$37k - $76k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Kurgo Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
100%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Popular Degrees for Kurgo

Pay ranges for employees at Kurgo by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 6 survey responses.
Early Career
50.0%
Mid Career
33.3%

About this Company

Address: Salisbury, Massachusetts
Founded on: May 1st, 2003
Industries: Marketing, Sales, Retail, Brand Marketing, Customer Service
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: Motivation Design, LLC, Kurgo Products
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Kurgo