Average Salary for Life is Good Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Life is Good Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Life is Good

How much does Life is Good pay?

Are Life is Good employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Life is Good is 2.5. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Life is Good?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Life is Good is currently $NaN / year

Life is Good Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Life is Good? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About Life Is Good

Address: Boston, Massachusetts
Industries: Apparel, Fashion, Lifestyle, Retail, Wearables
Founded on: January 1st, 1994
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: THE LIFE IS GOOD COMPANY
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Late Career
42.9%
Experienced
42.9%
This data is based on 7 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Life is Good

Female
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
Male
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Life is Good

Life is Good Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Life is Good

Companies in the same industry as Life is Good, ranked by salary.