Average Hourly Rate for NIWA Employees

N/A
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$14
$25
Administrative Assistant
Estimated
$14 - $24
Medical / Clinical Laboratory Technician
Estimated
$14 - $25
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

NIWA Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Years of Experience

This data is based on 2 survey responses.
Early Career
100.0%

About this Company

Address: Almería, Andalucia
Founded on: December 1st, 2012
Industries: Food and Beverage, Agriculture, Consumer Electronics
Number of Employees: 1-10
Also known as: Growot
"About This Company" data & logos provided by