Average NTS Communications Inc Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$77k
$138k
Sr. Network Engineer
Estimated
$77k - $138k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

NTS Communications Inc Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
57.1%
Salary:
N/A
Female
42.9%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Popular Degrees for NTS Communications Inc

Pay ranges for employees at NTS Communications Inc by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 8 survey responses.
Experienced
37.5%
Late Career
25.0%
Mid Career
25.0%

About this Company

Address: Lubbock, Texas
Founded on: January 1st, 1990
Industries: Internet, Telecommunications
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Xfone Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for NTS Communications Inc