Average National Regulatory Services Salary

$49k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$33k
$76k
Compliance Officer (but not Agriculture, Construction, Health / Safety, or Transportation)
Estimated
$41k - $76k
Senior Technical Support Analyst
Estimated
$33k - $62k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

National Regulatory Services Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

About this Company

Address: Lakeville, Connecticut
Founded on: January 1st, 1984
Industries: Financial Services
Number of Employees: 101-250
Also known as: NRS
"About This Company" data & logos provided by