Average Hourly Rate for Ohel Employees

N/A
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$11
$54
Certified Peer Specialist
Estimated
$12 - $21
Direct Support Professional
Estimated
$11 - $29
Program Coordinator, Non-Profit Organization
Estimated
$13 - $23
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Registered Nurse (RN)
Estimated
$31 - $54
Social Worker
Estimated
$19 - $41
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Ohel Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
60%
Hourly Rate:
N/A
Female
40%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 5 survey responses.
Experienced
60.0%
Mid Career
40.0%

About this Company

Address: Brooklyn, New York
Founded on: January 1st, 1969
Industries: Health Care
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: OHEL Bais Ezra
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Ohel