Average Salary for OnCourse Learning Employees

$56k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

OnCourse Learning Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

OnCourse Learning Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
2.9 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
3.3
Company Outlook
2.7
Fair Pay
1.9
Learning and Development
3.2
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at OnCourse Learning? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Benefits

Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About OnCourse Learning

Address: Waukesha, Wisconsin
Industries: Education, Publishing, Training, Tutoring
Founded on: January 1st, 2007
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Gannett Healthcare Group
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
45.8%
Mid Career
8.3%
Late Career
8.3%
Experienced
33.3%
This data is based on 24 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
52.2%
Avg. Salary: $33k - $128k
Male
47.8%
Avg. Salary: $37k - $98k
This data is based on 23 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at OnCourse Learning by degree.

Popular Locations for OnCourse Learning

OnCourse Learning Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as OnCourse Learning, ranked by salary.