Average Salary for Onni Employees

$67k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Onni Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Onni

How much does Onni pay?

Are Onni employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Onni is 2.33. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Onni?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Onni is currently $92k / year

Onni Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Onni way possible.
Construction Superintendent, Commercial in Chicago, Illinois:
Pros: I like that we have full integration of the development, design and construction under the same roof. It makes it easier to obtian answers to questions and make on the fly changes much less painful.
Cons: At Onni we seem to understaff projects and that causes delays in obtaining materials when they are required.
Read More Reviews

About ONNi

Address: Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul
Industries: Marketing, Ticketing, Apps, Events, B2B, Music
Founded on: January 1st, 2016
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: ONNi.Live
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
30.8%
Mid Career
53.8%
This data is based on 13 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Onni

Female
55.6%
Avg. Salary: $53k - $70k
Male
44.4%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 9 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Onni

Onni Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Onni

Companies in the same industry as Onni, ranked by salary.