Average Hourly Rate for Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT) Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT) Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT)

How much does Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT) pay?

Are Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT) employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT) is 1.75. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT)?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT) is currently $NaN / hour

Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT) Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT)? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About Oregon Institute of Technology

Address: Klamath Falls, Oregon
Founded on: January 1st, 1947
Also known as: Oregon Tech
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
66.7%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT)

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT)

Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT) Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT)

Companies in the same industry as Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT), ranked by hourly rate.