Average Orion Systems Integrators Salary

$102k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$53k
$203k
Associate Vice President for Development
Estimated
$100k - $203k
Business Analyst, IT
Estimated
$53k - $100k
Program Manager, IT
Estimated
$82k - $144k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Quality Assurance Manager
Estimated
$72k - $130k
Senior .NET Developer / Programmer
Estimated
$65k - $123k
Senior Java Developer
Estimated
$77k - $127k
Senior Software Engineer
Estimated
$71k - $120k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Orion Systems Integrators Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Popular Degrees for Orion Systems Integrators

Pay ranges for employees at Orion Systems Integrators by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 10 survey responses.
Experienced
80.0%

About this Company

Address: Edison, New Jersey
Founded on: January 1st, 1993
Industries: Cloud Computing, Analytics, Big Data, Artificial Intelligence, Information Technology
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: Orion Business Innovation
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Orion Systems Integrators