Average PUMA North America Salary

$68k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$35k
$197k
Associate Marketing Manager
Estimated
$47k - $93k
Fashion Designer
Estimated
$45k - $104k
Marketing Manager
Estimated
$50k - $97k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Account Manager
Estimated
$70k - $197k
Senior Operations Analyst
Estimated
$50k - $95k
Senior Customer Service Representative (CSR)
Estimated
$35k - $62k
Sales Coordinator
Estimated
$43k - $75k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

PUMA North America Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 24 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
58.3%
Salary:
$51k - $99k
Male
41.7%
Salary:
$40k - $84k

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 6 responses

Popular Degrees for PUMA North America

Pay ranges for employees at PUMA North America by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 28 survey responses.
Mid Career
46.4%
Early Career
25.0%
Experienced
17.9%
Entry Level
7.1%

About this Company

Also known as: Puma North America Incorporated