Average Paws, Inc. Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$22k
$63k
Executive Director
Estimated
$29k - $63k
Facility Manager
Estimated
$26k - $63k
Office Manager
Estimated
$22k - $56k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Training Director
Estimated
$28k - $56k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Paws, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
100%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 4 survey responses.
Experienced
50.0%

About this Company

Address: London, England
Founded on: January 1st, 2018
Industries: Subscription Service, E-Commerce, Pet, Retail Technology, Retail, E-Commerce Platforms, Mobile
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: Paws.com
"About This Company" data & logos provided by