Average Hourly Rate for PeopleTec Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

PeopleTec Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

PeopleTec Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
4.6 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
4.2
Company Outlook
4.6
Fair Pay
3.8
Learning and Development
4.4
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at PeopleTec? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About PeopleTec

Address: Huntsville, Alabama
Industries: Military, Software Engineering, GovTech, Government, Information Technology
Founded on: January 1st, 2005
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: PeopleTec, Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
60.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for PeopleTec

PeopleTec Job Listings

Search