Average Perceptive Software, Inc. Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$42k
$153k
Software Engineer
Estimated
$50k - $124k
Information Technology (IT) Consultant
Estimated
$42k - $81k
Information Technology (IT) Manager
Estimated
$81k - $138k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Principal Software Engineer
Estimated
$104k - $153k
Senior Sales Engineer
Estimated
$66k - $120k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Perceptive Software, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 6 survey responses.
Experienced
50.0%
Mid Career
50.0%

About this Company

Address: Shawnee, Kansas
Founded on: January 1st, 1995
Industries: Software, Enterprise Software, Information Technology, Information Services
Also known as: Perceptive Vision
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Perceptive Software, Inc.