Average Hourly Rate for Pharmaceutical Technologies, Inc. Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Pharmaceutical Technologies, Inc. Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Pharmaceutical Technologies, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
The experience is challenging but great all the same. I just feel I need to develop my industry-specified technical skills and the company do not really have much interest in it.
Assistant Store Manager in Lagos:
Pros: Communication is great among fellow colleagues and employees.
Cons: The pay isn't good. Additional responsibilities that do not fit the initial job description.
Read More Reviews

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan

About National Pharmaceutical Services

Address: Omaha, Nebraska
Industries: Pharmaceutical, Health Care
Founded on: January 1st, 1993
Number of Employees: 51-100
Also known as: Pharmaceutical Technologies Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Gender Breakdown

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Pharmaceutical Technologies, Inc.

Pharmaceutical Technologies, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Pharmaceutical Technologies, Inc., ranked by hourly rate.