Average Pollo Campero Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$32k
$136k
Head of IT & Infrastructure
Estimated
$56k - $136k
Accounts Payable Clerk
Estimated
$32k - $52k
General Manager, Restaurant
Estimated
$38k - $68k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Information Technology Specialist
Estimated
$37k - $83k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Pollo Campero Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
80%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for Pollo Campero

Pay ranges for employees at Pollo Campero by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 6 survey responses.
Experienced
50.0%
Early Career
50.0%

About this Company

Address: Dallas, Texas
Founded on: January 1st, 1971
Industries: Food and Beverage, Internet, Restaurants, Retail, Hospitality
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: Adir Restaurants Corp.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Pollo Campero