Average Power Distribution Inc Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$27k
$190k
Director of Innovation
Estimated
$114k - $190k
Document Controller
Estimated
$27k - $50k
Electronics Technician
Estimated
$32k - $65k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Executive Assistant to CEO
Estimated
$40k - $71k
Field Service Technician
Estimated
$38k - $75k
Production Supervisor
Estimated
$56k - $100k
Service Coordinator
Estimated
$35k - $62k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Power Distribution Inc Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
71.4%
Salary:
N/A
Female
28.6%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 4 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 7 survey responses.
Late Career
42.9%
Mid Career
28.6%

About this Company

Address: Richmond, Virginia
Founded on: January 1st, 1978
Industries: Industrial Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: PDI, PDI Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Power Distribution Inc