Average Hourly Rate for PromptCare Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

PromptCare Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

PromptCare Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
A Great Way to get into The Medical Field.
Intake Specialist in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania:
Pros: The co-workers, pay rate with experience
Cons: Training is minimal to none.
Read More Reviews

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan

About PromptCare

Address: Clark, New Jersey
Industries: Therapeutics, Medical, Home Health Care
Founded on: January 1st, 1985
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: PromptCare Companies Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
33.3%
Mid Career
50.0%
This data is based on 6 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
50.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
Male
50.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for PromptCare

PromptCare Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as PromptCare, ranked by hourly rate.