Average Hourly Rate for RFR Realty Employees

$15.50
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$11
$24
Average: $18.80
$15 - $23
Average: $14.52
$11 - $24
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

RFR Realty Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

About this Company

Address: Fargo, North Dakota
Founded on: January 1st, 1991
Industries: Real Estate
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: RFR, RFR Realty
How much does RFR Holding LLC pay?
RFR Realty pays its employees an average of $15.50 an hour. RFR Realty employees with the job title Fire Safety Director make the most with an average hourly rate of $18.80, while employees with the title Front Desk Agent make the least with an average hourly rate of $14.52.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for RFR Realty