Average Hourly Rate for Right At Home Corp Employees

$12.10
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Right At Home Corp Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Right At Home Corp Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.2 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
3.2
Company Outlook
3.1
Fair Pay
2.2
Learning and Development
2.7
Advocate for a small business owners.
Job Coach in Omaha, Nebraska:
Pros: Working with successful owners to achieve their goals
Cons: ineffective people in positions
Read More Reviews

About Right at Home

Address: Omaha, Nebraska
Industries: Health Care, Social Assistance, Home Health Care
Founded on: January 1st, 1995
Number of Employees: 51-100
Also known as: RiseMark Brands
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
36.4%
Mid Career
22.7%
Late Career
18.2%
Experienced
18.2%
This data is based on 22 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $9 - $16
This data is based on 21 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Right At Home Corp

Right At Home Corp Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Right At Home Corp, ranked by hourly rate.