Average Salary for Shane Co. Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Shane Co. Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Shane Co. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
2.6 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
2.4
Company Outlook
3.6
Fair Pay
1.4
Learning and Development
3.0
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Shane Co.? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About Shane Co.

Address: Greenwood Village, Colorado
Industries: E-Commerce, Fashion, Information Technology
Founded on: January 1st, 1971
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Shane, Shane Company
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
66.7%
Experienced
33.3%
This data is based on 9 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Shane Co.

Female
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
Male
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Shane Co.

Pay ranges for employees at Shane Co. by degree.

Popular Locations for Shane Co.

Shane Co. Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Shane Co.

Companies in the same industry as Shane Co., ranked by salary.