Average Specific Media Salary

$68k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$37k
$90k
$37k - $73k
$58k - $90k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Specific Media Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

About this Company

Address: Irvine, California
Founded on: July 1st, 2000
Industries: Digital Media, Auctions, Advertising
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Interactive Media Holdings
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Specific Media