Average Salary for Spinnaker Coating Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Spinnaker Coating Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Spinnaker Coating

How much does Spinnaker Coating pay?

Are Spinnaker Coating employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Spinnaker Coating is 2.67. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Spinnaker Coating?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Spinnaker Coating is currently $NaN / year

Spinnaker Coating Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Spinnaker Coating? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About Spinnaker Coating

Address: Troy, Ohio
Industries: Printing, Film, Manufacturing
Founded on: January 1st, 1928
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Spinnaker Coating LLC
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Late Career
62.5%
Experienced
37.5%
This data is based on 8 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Spinnaker Coating

Male
75.0%
Avg. Salary: $92k - $155k
Female
25.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Spinnaker Coating

Spinnaker Coating Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Spinnaker Coating

Companies in the same industry as Spinnaker Coating, ranked by salary.